4. Styrian U14 Indoormasters 2020

© 2018 by Styrian Indoormaster // Created by TU

Styrian Indoormasters

Champions

2019: AFC Ajax Amsterdam

2018: LASK Linz

2017: Red Bull Fussball Akademie

Styrian Indoormasters 2019

Platzierungen:          1.   Ajax Amsterdam

                               2.   FC Bayern München

                               3.   Hertha BSC

                               4.   Wolfsberger AC

                               5.   Borussia Dortmund

                               6.   SK Slovan Bratislava

                               7.   AC Sparta Prag

                               8.   FC Arsenal London

Teilnehmer:               FC Bayern München, Ajax Amsterdam, Borussia Dortmund, Hertha BSC,

                               FC Arsenal London, Inter Mailand, FC Everton, SK Slavia Prag, Haladas

                               Szombathely, SK Slovan Bratislava, Hertha BSC, Admira Wacker Mödling,

                               SC Wiener Neustadt, FC Lugano, SV Güssing, Juniors Hartberg, LASK Linz,

                               FK Austria Wien, SK Rapid Wien, Red Bull Akademie Salzburg, SC Pinkafeld,

                               SC Fürstenfeld, AC Sparta Prag, Wolfsberger AC, 1.FC Mönchengladbach,

                               AKA St.Pölten, SV Mattersburg, SV Oberwart, Ferencvaros Budapest,

                               FC Gleisdorf 09, SK Sturm Graz, SV St.Johann/Haide

All-Star-Team:           Emil Metz (Borussia Dortmund)

                               David Kolokoh (Ajax Amsterdam)

                               Kenan Yildiz (FC Bayern München)

                               Pascal Klemens (Hertha BSC)

                               Sylvano Vos (Ajax Amsterdam)

Styrian Indoormasters 2018

Platzierungen:          1.   LASK Linz

                               2.   Ajax Amsterdam

                               3.   Tottenham Hotspur

                               4.   Red Bull Fussball Akademie

                               5.   Borussia Dortmund

                               6.   SSV Jahn Regensburg

                               7.   SK Slovan Bratislava

                               8.   SK Rapid Wien

Teilnehmer:               FC Bayern München, Ajax Amsterdam, Borussia Dortmund, Hertha BSC,

                               Tottenham Hotspur, NK Maribor, SK Slavia Prag, Haladas Szombathely,

                               SK Slovan Bratislava, Wolfsberger AC, Admira Wacker Mödling, SC Wiener

                               Neustadt, FC Ingolstadt, SV Güssing, Juniors Hartberg, FK Austria Wien

                               SK Rapid Wien, Red Bull Akademie Salzburg, SC Pinkafeld, SC Weiz,

                               GAK Juniors, AC Sparta Prag, LASK Linz, SSV Jahn Regensburg, SV Ried,

                               SKN St.Pölten, SV Mattersburg, TUS Greinbach, Ferencvaros Budapest,

                               NZ Gleisdorf, SK Sturm Graz, SV St.Johann/Haide

All-Star-Team:           Aaron Macuire (Tottenham Hotspur)

                               Xion-Elayah Doubois (Ajax Amsterdam)

                               Kenan Yildiz (FC Bayern München)

                               Rocco Vicol (LASK Linz)

                               Julian Dean Rejkhof (Ajax Amsterdam)

Styrian Indoormasters 2017

Platzierungen:          1.   Red Bull Akademie Salzburg

                               2.   FC Zbrojovka Brno

                               3.   FK Austria Wien

                               4.   SK Sturm Graz

Teilnehmer:               Borussia Dortmund, SK Sturm Graz, NK Maribor, SV Kapfenberg, FC Brno,

                               First Vienna FC, TSV Hartberg, SV St.Johann/Haide, Hertha BSC, Haladas

                               Szombathely, Slovan Bratislava, WAC, Admira Wacker Mödling, SC Wiener

                               Neustadt, ASV Salzburg, JSV Mariatrost, Dinamo Zagreb, Ferencvaros

                               Budapest, FC Ingolstadt, SK Rapid Wien, Red Bull Akademie Salzburg, NZ

                               Pöllauertal, GAK Juniors, SV Güssing, SK Slavia Prag, LASK Linz, Olimpija

                               Ljubljana, FK Austria Wien, Hertha 03 Zehlendorf, SK Sturm Graz U13,

                               SC Weiz, TUS Greinbach

All-Star-Team:           Benjamin Kanuric (RB Akademie Salzburg)

                               Lorenzo Coco (RB Akademie Salzburg)

                               Nino Lesjak (RB Akademie Salzburg)

                               Allessandro Paunescu (SK Sturm Graz)

                               Emre Yesilöz  (Admira Wacker Mödling)